Bundessieger 1994 – heute

Bundessieger (1994 – heute)
Klassensieger 1993
Wallache Brookfield Rufus
Hengste Tremoelgoch Donald 46122
Stuten Waldburg Supreme 143818
Jährlinge Riesenhof Sarah 145339
Fohlen Arclid Prince William
Sieger Reserve
Wallache
1994 Brookfield Sensation Darmstadt Baron
1995 Uncle Sam Brookfield Digger
1996 Brookfield Jasper Sladbrook Enterprise
1997 Manor Farm Happy Jack Landscaper’s Sir Henry
1998 Boringdon Bosun NB142 Landscaper’s Sir Henry
1999 Boringdon Bosun NB142 Earnshaw Supreme NB46751
2000 Boringdon Bosun NB142 Moorfield James
2001 Boringdon Bosun NB142 Forest Edge Tycoon NB 152
2002 Boringdon Bosun NB142 Brookfield Blue
2003 Forest Edge Tycoon Foxoaks Cracker
2004 Robin Hood’s Stable Conan Grovemere Charlie
2005 Far Forest Sandor NB.156 Robin Hoods Stable Conan NB421
2006 Brookfield Henry NB435 Robin Hoods Stable Conan NB421
2007 Robin Hood´s Stable Conan Drayhorse Deighton Ace NB698
2008 Field Stables Black Storm
2009 Cae Mawr Ben NB943 Far Forest Silas NB207
2010 Shordley Earl NB666 Robin Hood´s Stable Remy C1427
2011 Robin Hood´s Stable Remy C1427 Burtondale Supreme Oscar C 1486
2013 Deighton Warrior Ruskington Lord Tom
2014 Nienburshof Sir Patrick Ruskington Lord Tom
2015 Ruskington Lord Tom Leckebusch William
Hengste
1994 Powys Duke 46352 Decoy Wellington Bomber 46515
1995 Powys Duke 46352 Decoy Wellington Bomber 46515
1996 Powys Duke 46352 Shearbrook William 46358
1997 Powys Duke 46352 Country Hill Aristocrat 1st NB109
1998 Timberhill Sir James 46706 Von der Mühle Baffin 46710
1999 Arclid Danny Boy 46586 Beaurepaire Duke 46844
2000 Timberhill Sir James 46706 Frettholt’s Uncle Sam C140
2001 Timberhill Sir James 46706 Trelow Zedekiah 46815
2002 Timberhill Sir James 46706 Hillmoor Trademark
2003 Hillmoor Trademark 46983 Moorfield Huw
2004 Hillmoor Trademark 46983 Stonefield Sir Artur
2005 Timberhill Sir James 46706 Hillmoor Trademark 46983
2006 Hillmoor Trademark 46983 Moorfield Huw 46936
2007 Toc Hill Jack Demaine Hillmoor Trademark 46983
2008 Hillmoor Trademark 46983 Marieth Major
2009 Hillmoor Trademark 46983 Marieth Major
2010 Hillmoor Trademark 46983 Coumeragh House Classic 47184
2011 Marieth Major Eastcliffe Grey Duke
2013 Lancashire Pioneer Stonefield Sir Ivenhoe
2014 Lancashire Pioneer Stonefield Sir Ivenhoe
2015 Lancashire Pioneer Lockley Drago
Stuten
1994 Underhill Dawn 143245 Riesenhof Sarah 145339
1995 Decoy Princess Royal 143479 Waldburg Supreme 143818
1996 Arclid Lady Nina 145629 Cologne Frieda 145644
1997 Arclid Lady Nina 145629 Jim’s Catherine 143809
1998 Ithersay Jewel 144424 Arclid Lady Naomi 145630
1999 Cologne Frieda 145644 Metheringham Upton Aneka 145921
2000 Dembleby Melina Dawn 146569 Ithersay Jewel 144424
2001 Leverton Queen of Spades 146986 Rushall Lady Alice 145725
2002 Gorefield St. Anne’s Far Forest Princess Ebony
2003 Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima 147624 Cumeragh House Anna
2004 Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima 147624 Arclid Charisma 146731
2005 Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima 147624 Arclid Charisma 146731
2006 Robin Hood�s Stable Iona 147833 Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima 147624
2007 Robin Hood´s Stable Iona 147833 Stonefield Lady Aysha 147018
2008 White Water Pearl Robin Hood´s Stable Rosie
2009 Robin Hood´s Stable Rosie Sonefield Lady Nina
2010 Acle Delma´s Double D Robin Hood´s Stable Rosie
2011 Worsbro Dale Hanna Grovemere Lady Margeret
2013 Schumann´s Black Pearl Phoenix Elli
2014 Schumann´s Black Pearl Cumeragh House Lady Louise
2015 Phoenix Gemma Schumann´s Black Pearl
Fohlen
1994 Riesenhof Georgina 145613 Windgassen James 46732
1995 Decoy Princess Starlet 145628 Schoolraven Mandy 145787
1996 Cologne Lisa 146157 Far Forest Duke of Devon
1997 Far Forest Donna Luna 146287 Krämers Mühle Marcie 146286
1998 Frettholt’s Uncle Sam C140 Swiss Camelot Ceridwen 146516
1999 Frettholt’s Highlander C190 Cotebrook Loch Katrine 146939
2000 Country Hill Queen of the Night 146951 Brookfield Why-Two-Kaye
2001 Antaris Cosmic Dancer Far Forest Princess Ebony
2002 Robin Hood’s Stable Maxima Robin Hodd’s Stable Johannes
2003 Robin Hood’s Stable Iona Shirewood Sir Lancelot
2004 Franken Shires Avalache Winehill Countess Libera
2005 Acle Robin Hood C1049 Gravel Pit Mackenzie 148193
2006 Stonefield Lady Ashley Retemeier´s Night of Drago
2007 Robin Hood’s Stable Little Joker Finch Castel Savanna
2008 Robin Hood´s Stables Ilonka Retemeier´s Royal Dawn
2009 Far Forest Mystery Blacksmith House Sir Maxwell
2010 Robin Hood´s Stables Lucky Lass Schumann´s Bandit
2011 Robin Hood´s Stables Sherryl Far Forest Taurus
2013 Far Forest Ice Age Molehill Geordi
2014 Far Forest Wotan Blacksmith House Krasivaja
2015 Schumann´s Glorious Knightingale´s in a Blaze of Glory

Kommentare sind geschlossen.